Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Miyakejima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Miyakejima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Miyakejima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4213,990
BustAfghanistan 6,8594,262
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6934,159
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1043,793
FarahAfghanistan 7,0084,355
GardizAfghanistan 6,3503,946
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4233,992
HeratAfghanistan 6,9204,300
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2873,907
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2113,859
KabulAfghanistan 6,3133,923
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7344,184
KhostAfghanistan 6,2993,914
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2553,887
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6314,121
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3973,975
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2993,914
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8094,231
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5224,053
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6824,152
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1024,413
ShkoderAlbania 9,5675,945
TiranaAlbania 9,6125,973
VloreAlbania 9,6976,026
AdrarAlgeria 11,9217,408
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,9346,795
AlgiersAlgeria 10,9306,792
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6756,634
BatnaAlgeria 10,8536,744
BecharAlgeria 11,6937,266
BejaiaAlgeria 10,8346,733
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,8177,343
BiskraAlgeria 10,9696,816
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,5007,146
ChlefAlgeria 11,0736,881
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7896,705
DjanetAlgeria 11,6517,240
DjelfaAlgeria 11,1146,906
El GoleaAlgeria 11,5077,150
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,0246,851
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,2907,016
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,2226,973
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3217,035
In SalahAlgeria 11,8287,350
MilianaAlgeria 11,0206,848
OranAlgeria 11,2236,974
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,1397,544
SkikdaAlgeria 10,7216,662
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,0407,482
TebessaAlgeria 10,7816,700
TimimounAlgeria 11,7697,314
TindoufAlgeria 12,3477,673
TouggourtAlgeria 11,1026,899
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,5294,679
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3433,320
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4846,515
HuamboAngola 13,8958,634
LuandaAngola 13,8758,622
LuenaAngola 13,4538,360
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3668,927
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,58510,306
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,58010,303
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,56510,294
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,04010,589
ByrdAntarctica 13,9478,667
DavisAntarctica 12,4787,754
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,63410,336
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5837,819
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,37011,415
AzulArgentina 18,24111,335
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,01411,194
BarilocheArgentina 17,21910,700
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,36411,412
CeresArgentina 17,94111,149
ChamicalArgentina 17,56010,912
ChepesArgentina 17,55910,912
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,39110,807
ConcordiaArgentina 18,34711,401
CórdobaArgentina 17,77811,048
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,78411,051
CorrientesArgentina 18,12111,261
EsquelArgentina 17,19210,683
EzeizaArgentina 18,36111,410
FormosaArgentina 18,09911,247
General PicoArgentina 17,89111,118
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,33311,392
JuninArgentina 18,14111,273
La PlataArgentina 18,41911,446
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,22410,703
La RiojaArgentina 17,47810,861
LaboulayeArgentina 17,91311,131
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,87410,486
Las LomitasArgentina 17,81011,068
Malarg EArgentina 17,36410,790
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,41910,824
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,42211,448
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,00211,186
MendozaArgentina 17,39010,806
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,39510,809
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,34611,401
NeuquenArgentina 17,49710,873
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,15011,278
OranArgentina 17,39810,811
ParanaArgentina 18,13411,269
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,36911,414
PehuajoArgentina 18,05811,222
PergaminoArgentina 18,16611,289
PigeArgentina 18,00911,191
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,81811,072
PosadasArgentina 18,35911,408
PresidenciaArgentina 17,93611,146
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,29210,745
Punta IndioArgentina 18,47611,481
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,02011,198
ReconquistaArgentina 18,11911,259
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,81811,072
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,00110,564
RivadaviaArgentina 17,58110,925
RosarioArgentina 18,13211,267
SaltaArgentina 17,39410,809
San AntonioArgentina 17,72811,017
San LuisArgentina 17,62710,953
San RafaelArgentina 17,46010,850
Santa RosaArgentina 17,84611,090
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,64310,964
SarmientoArgentina 17,27810,737
TrelewArgentina 17,65010,968
TucumanArgentina 17,51910,887
UshuaiaArgentina 16,86610,481
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,71011,005
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,78311,051
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,72311,013
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,0194,983
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,0659,983
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6814,773
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0104,978
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4674,019
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4634,016
AmberleyAustralia 7,0054,353
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,1654,453
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9884,343
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0723,773
CairnsAustralia 5,7083,547
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7854,838
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1064,416
CedunaAustralia 7,3914,593
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7684,206
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,0933,786
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3244,551
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3593,330
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3054,539
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2614,512
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6403,505
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2553,265
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8314,245
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4374,621
East SaleAustralia 8,0705,015
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7764,832
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7764,832
EssendonAustralia 8,0084,977
ForrestAustralia 7,3204,549
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0434,998
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4674,640
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6834,153
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9543,700
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5955,341
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6005,344
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1323,811
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4614,637
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4505,251
LavertonAustralia 8,0214,985
LearmonthAustralia 6,8194,238
LongreachAustralia 6,4203,989
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4193,989
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,5844,713
Low HeadAustralia 8,3915,214
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2273,870
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0286,232
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4974,037
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1064,416
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0014,972
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0174,982
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6054,726
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9924,966
Mount IsaAustralia 6,0933,786
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,6324,743
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7593,578
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7654,825
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6274,740
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7184,175
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8654,266
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7464,814
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4504,008
RichmondAustralia 7,6214,736
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4974,037
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6654,763
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6564,758
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0043,731
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0033,730
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9783,094
TibooburraAustralia 7,0714,394
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9833,718
WaggaAustralia 7,7474,814
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8444,253
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5514,692
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7133,550
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0524,382
WoomeraAustralia 7,2644,514
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6423,506
GrazAustria 9,4105,847
InnsbruckAustria 9,5945,962
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4965,901
LinzAustria 9,3735,825
SalzburgAustria 9,4685,883
ViennaAustria 9,2615,755
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5185,915
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8664,888
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7874,839
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8584,883
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7574,820
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8514,879
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9345,552
LerwickUk 8,9365,553
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7314,804
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6634,762
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7704,828
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,7214,798
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6924,780
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,6334,743
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8664,888
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8114,854
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,8034,849
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7844,837
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8477,362
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8797,381
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7797,319
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3657,684
MuharraqBahrain 8,3135,166
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8052,986
DhakaBangladesh 4,8663,024
CharnocksBarbados 14,3978,946
BrestBelarus 8,5875,336
GomelBelarus 8,1755,080
GrodnoBelarus 8,4625,258
MinskBelarus 8,2555,130
MogilevBelarus 8,1235,048
VitebskBelarus 8,0324,991
BrusselsBelgium 9,6025,967
D’UccleBelgium 9,6025,967
OstendeBelgium 9,6215,978
Belize CityBelize 12,3627,682
BeninBenin 13,6508,482
BohiconBenin 13,6058,454
CotonouBenin 13,6508,482
KandiBenin 13,2108,209
NatitingouBenin 13,3898,320
ParakouBenin 13,3838,316
SaveBenin 13,5048,391
BermudaBermuda 12,2017,582
La PazBolivia 16,63110,335
Santa CruzBolivia 17,12110,639
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4945,900
FrancistownBotswana 13,2878,257
MaunBotswana 13,5968,449
TshaneBotswana 13,9428,664
AimoresBrazil 18,38711,426
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,58010,924
AltamiraBrazil 16,36910,172
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,56310,293
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,72611,636
ApodiBrazil 16,83810,463
AracajuBrazil 17,41210,820
AracuaiBrazil 18,09111,242
AragarcasBrazil 17,67310,982
AraxaBrazil 18,27611,357
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,13610,649
BageBrazil 18,70511,624
BambuiBrazil 18,35411,406
BarbacenaBrazil 18,54911,526
BarbalhaBrazil 17,03310,584
BarcelosBrazil 15,6549,728
BarraBrazil 17,43910,837
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,79510,437
BarreirasBrazil 17,53010,893
BelémBrazil 16,28910,122
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,40211,435
BelterraBrazil 16,20610,071
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,20910,694
Bom JesusBrazil 18,89411,741
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,67810,985
BrasiliaBrazil 17,84411,089
BrevesBrazil 16,26210,105
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,53911,520
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,76811,663
CabroboBrazil 17,16610,667
CaceresBrazil 17,37110,795
CaetiteBrazil 17,77411,045
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,98710,556
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,95611,158
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,40911,440
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,65511,593
Campos SalesBrazil 17,00010,564
CanavieirasBrazil 17,95811,159
CaparaoBrazil 18,49711,494
CapinopolisBrazil 18,07711,234
CaratingaBrazil 18,41511,443
CaravelasBrazil 18,18911,303
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,77011,042
CarolinaBrazil 16,95210,534
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,62911,576
CataguasesBrazil 18,58311,548
CatalaoBrazil 18,09511,244
CatanduvaBrazil 18,34911,402
CaxiasBrazil 16,74910,408
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,86211,721
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,80710,444
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,59411,554
ChapecoBrazil 18,61911,570
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,08810,619
CipoBrazil 17,44610,841
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,00110,565
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,31311,380
CordeiroBrazil 18,65911,595
CorrentinaBrazil 17,67910,986
CorumbaBrazil 17,64410,964
CoximBrazil 17,77511,046
CrateusBrazil 16,79610,437
CuiabaBrazil 17,42410,828
CuritibaBrazil 18,73011,639
DiamantinaBrazil 18,22411,325
DiamantinoBrazil 17,29810,749
DouradosBrazil 18,09011,242
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,71911,632
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,81711,693
EspinosaBrazil 17,87311,106
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,54810,283
FloraniaBrazil 16,87910,489
FlorestaBrazil 17,17110,670
FlorianoBrazil 16,96310,541
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,95611,780
FormosaBrazil 17,83811,085
FortalezaBrazil 16,63510,337
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,35711,407
FrancaBrazil 18,35911,408
GaranhunsBrazil 17,18010,676
GoianiaBrazil 17,88711,115
GoiasBrazil 17,77311,044
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,31211,379
GrajauBrazil 16,80710,444
GuairaBrazil 18,27711,357
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,69410,374
GuaratingaBrazil 18,08011,235
IbiriteBrazil 18,40811,439
IguatuBrazil 16,92710,519
IlheusBrazil 17,86311,100
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75610,412
IndaialBrazil 18,85711,718
IpameriBrazil 18,03811,209
IraiBrazil 18,57411,542
IreceBrazil 17,47410,859
ItaberabaBrazil 17,61710,947
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,10010,005
ItaitubaBrazil 16,33010,147
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,19111,304
ItaperunaBrazil 18,57211,541
ItapevaBrazil 18,62211,572
ItirucuBrazil 17,70711,003
ItuacuBrazil 17,75611,034
IvinhemaBrazil 18,15911,284
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,48611,487
JacobinaBrazil 17,46510,853
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,74110,403
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,95610,537
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,10411,250
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,61411,567
LavrasBrazil 18,51611,506
LencoisBrazil 17,61710,947
LinharesBrazil 18,37811,420
LondrinaBrazil 18,43211,454
MacapaBrazil 16,0619,981
MacauBrazil 16,76610,419
MaceioBrazil 17,25310,721
MachadoBrazil 18,53211,516
ManausBrazil 16,0209,955
MarabaBrazil 16,69410,374
MaringaBrazil 18,38511,425
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,17510,051
Monte AzulBrazil 17,88711,115
Monte SantoBrazil 17,37910,799
MonteiroBrazil 17,07710,612
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,05111,217
Morada NovaBrazil 16,78010,427
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,46810,855
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,68411,611
ObidosBrazil 16,10910,010
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,24510,716
ParacatuBrazil 18,03111,205
ParanaBrazil 17,50410,877
ParanaguaBrazil 18,78511,673
ParanaibaBrazil 18,09611,245
ParintinsBrazil 16,13010,023
ParnaibaBrazil 16,56210,292
Passo FundoBrazil 18,70911,626
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,18911,303
PaulistanaBrazil 17,12510,642
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,25710,724
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,99911,185
PeixeBrazil 17,42910,831
PetrolinaBrazil 17,26510,729
PicosBrazil 17,00610,567
PiraiBrazil 18,69511,618
PirenopolisBrazil 17,81411,070
PompeuBrazil 18,29911,371
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,05011,217
Porto De MozBrazil 16,21310,075
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,67411,604
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,31710,140
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,90711,749
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,28610,742
PosseBrazil 17,71211,006
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,79710,438
RecifeBrazil 17,06110,602
RemansoBrazil 17,28810,743
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,15010,036
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,74311,647
Rio NegroBrazil 18,75211,653
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,93711,146
SalvadorBrazil 17,66110,974
Santa MariaBrazil 18,67611,605
SantaremBrazil 16,19410,063
SantosBrazil 18,74911,651
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,48811,488
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,73910,401
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,96310,541
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,90911,750
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,49611,494
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60711,563
Sao LuisBrazil 16,48110,241
Sao MateusBrazil 18,30011,372
São PauloBrazil 18,69311,616
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,44911,464
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,0189,953
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,38510,803
SerrinhaBrazil 17,51010,881
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,34411,399
SobralBrazil 16,63310,336
SoureBrazil 16,20710,071
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,41410,821
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,82511,698
SurubimBrazil 17,05210,596
TaguatingaBrazil 17,52610,891
TarauacaBrazil 15,7839,808
TauaBrazil 16,88910,495
TefeBrazil 15,7769,803
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,20311,312
TeresinaBrazil 16,77810,426
TiriosBrazil 15,6639,733
TorresBrazil 18,99211,802
TracuateuaBrazil 16,28110,117
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,16811,290
TriunfoBrazil 17,08510,616
TucuruiBrazil 16,50210,255
TuriacuBrazil 16,37610,176
UaupesBrazil 15,3059,511
UbatubaBrazil 18,74811,650
UberabaBrazil 18,25711,345
VassourasBrazil 18,67611,605
VicosaBrazil 18,51111,503
VitoriaBrazil 18,48111,484
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,88411,113
Ze DocaBrazil 16,59510,312
BurgasBulgaria 9,0495,623
LomBulgaria 9,2165,727
PlevenBulgaria 9,1635,694
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2465,746
SadovoBulgaria 9,2365,739
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3825,830
SofiaBulgaria 9,2945,775
VarnaBulgaria 8,9705,574
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,4098,332
BurundiBurundi 12,0687,499
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3132,680
SiemreapCambodia 4,2662,651
BatouriCameroon 12,8507,985
DoualaCameroon 13,2658,243
GarouaCameroon 12,5657,808
MamfeCameroon 13,1708,184
MarouaCameroon 12,4117,712
NgaoundereCameroon 12,7017,893
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0588,114
YaoundeCameroon 13,1338,161
YokoCameroon 12,9348,037
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7524,817
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7784,833
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3353,937
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9934,345
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4945,900
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5015,904
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3596,437
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7884,839
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0505,002
Banff, AbCanada 8,0444,998
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2326,359
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3006,400
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2565,130
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1195,667
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7704,828
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3866,454
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0184,361
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9955,590
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8245,483
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5445,309
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3004,536
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7167,280
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2614,512
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2944,532
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1385,057
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4024,600
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5184,672
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6705,388
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4015,221
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1065,659
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6764,149
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2754,521
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1206,289
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0324,991
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0906,270
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5316,544
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7966,709
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7906,705
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4894,653
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6566,622
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3095,163
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5555,938
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0056,217
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5665,323
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8394,250
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1695,076
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1345,055
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9676,194
Comox, BcCanada 7,5534,694
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4404,624
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4585,256
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2235,110
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4866,516
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8995,530
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8604,263
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5996,586
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3115,164
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2586,375
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3585,815
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1416,302
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0264,988
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0114,978
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0144,980
Edson, AbCanada 7,8504,878
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2924,531
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1075,038
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8885,523
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0964,410
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0244,365
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5335,303
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8164,857
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9434,936
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2384,498
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2415,121
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1674,454
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6994,785
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4664,639
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5974,721
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7326,669
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7446,676
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8555,503
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6746,633
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7325,426
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6754,770
Golden, BcCanada 7,9544,943
Goose, NfCanada 10,1046,279
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1676,318
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6244,738
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8816,762
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7056,652
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3783,963
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9526,806
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9286,791
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5346,546
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1056,279
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5086,530
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4734,644
Hope, BcCanada 7,7884,839
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6164,111
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1455,683
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3953,974
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8555,503
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8384,249
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1365,056
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7804,834
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8466,118
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8456,118
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2845,769
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5706,568
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1103,797
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1314,431
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4365,863
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5236,539
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3405,183
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8816,140
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1634,451
Langara, BcCanada 6,8404,250
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3695,822
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2995,157
London, OnCanada 10,4946,521
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2125,103
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4145,229
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0304,990
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3906,457
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4735,265
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3963,975
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1904,468
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3985,219
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7706,693
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4156,472
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5616,563
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5546,558
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6665,385
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7416,053
Morden, MbCanada 9,1485,685
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3906,457
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7376,050
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6434,750
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4106,469
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8716,134
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7654,204
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3525,190
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2536,371
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4986,524
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5006,525
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6454,751
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9134,917
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9014,910
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3756,447
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4986,524
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3375,802
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5724,705
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7436,676
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0835,644
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4565,255
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4774,646
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9984,348
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7635,445
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2864,528
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5036,526
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0795,020
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2065,721
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7095,412
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7075,411
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2864,528
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9024,910
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3016,401
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1146,906
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4445,247
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8196,723
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9564,322
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0945,030
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6076,591
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4745,266
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0286,231
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8136,098
Scott, SkCanada 8,3485,187
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3016,401
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9556,808
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6286,604
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2343,874
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3595,816
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3745,825
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8424,873
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6526,619
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7576,685
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5535,315
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5465,310
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8756,758
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7234,799
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1024,413
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6524,133
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6305,363
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6994,785
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6405,369
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6435,992
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9676,193
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5294,679
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5136,533
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4996,524
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5436,552
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1475,684
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8046,714
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8894,902
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1546,310
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6904,779
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0965,031
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1745,080
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7044,787
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6974,783
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0056,217
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,4876,517
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8594,262
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5114,046
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3366,423
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4836,514
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1335,675
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6365,366
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9686,816
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4444,626
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7625,445
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,6287,847
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,6057,833
SalCape Verde 14,0638,739
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5067,771
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7257,286
AbecheChad 11,6267,225
FayaChad 11,4507,115
MoundouChad 12,4077,710
N’DjamenaChad 12,2207,594
AntofagastaChile 16,87910,489
AricaChile 16,58010,303
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,07710,612
ChicoChile 17,05610,599
ChillanChile 17,15310,659
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,06310,603
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,08110,615
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,97910,551
Curico-General FreireChile 17,20910,694
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,73410,399
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5018,390
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,73510,399
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,09310,622
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,06510,604
ParronChile 17,24910,719
Puerto AysenChile 17,01510,573
Puerto MonttChile 17,05510,598
Punta ArenasChile 16,83310,460
QuinteroChile 17,16010,663
SantiagoChile 17,23310,709
SewellChile 17,27210,733
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,10810,631
ValdiviaChile 17,05510,598
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,15410,659
VallenarChile 17,15110,658
ValparaisoChile 17,18610,680
AltaiChina 4,4862,788
BeijingChina 2,1541,339
ChangchunChina 1,6321,014
ChangduChina 3,9512,455
ChangshaChina 2,6131,623
ChengduChina 3,3392,075
ChongqingChina 3,1431,953
DuianChina 3,7422,325
ErlianChina 2,5911,610
GanzhouChina 2,5251,569
GuangzhouChina 2,8031,742
HaikouChina 3,2782,037
HailarChina 2,3401,454
HamiChina 4,0672,527
HetanChina 5,3063,297
JiuquanChina 3,6682,279
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5633,457
KashiChina 5,5723,462
KunmingChina 3,6812,288
LanzhouChina 3,2292,007
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5532,829
NanchangChina 2,3171,440
NanjingChina 1,9421,207
NanningChina 3,3012,051
PingbianChina 2,4641,531
QingdaoChina 1,7561,091
QiqiharChina 1,9681,223
RuoqiangChina 4,5572,832
ShanghaiChina 1,7181,068
ShantouChina 2,5161,564
ShenyangChina 1,6351,016
TaiyuanChina 2,4491,522
TaoyuanChina 2,0321,263
TengchongChina 4,0622,524
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5382,820
Xi’AnChina 2,8021,741
XichangChina 3,5962,235
YanjiChina 1,305811
YichangChina 2,6671,658
YinchuanChina 3,0081,869
YiningChina 5,0363,130
ZhengzhouChina 2,3671,471
ZhijiangChina 2,9331,823
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5319,030
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5079,015
AraucaColombia 14,4388,972
BarranquillaColombia 13,8398,599
Benito SalasColombia 14,5149,019
BogotáColombia 14,4398,972
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2508,855
El CaranoColombia 14,1838,813
Las GaviotasColombia 14,6609,110
MatecanaColombia 14,3228,900
PeralesColombia 14,3958,945
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7119,142
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8328,596
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2378,226
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8498,606
VanguardiaColombia 14,5219,024
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5049,635
YariguiesColombia 14,2538,857
MoroniComoros 11,3067,026
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2878,256
LimonCosta Rica 13,3718,309
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2418,228
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2988,263
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5965,963
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6095,971
SibenikCroatia 9,6475,995
SplitCroatia 9,6355,987
ZagrebCroatia 9,4765,888
CamagueyCuba 12,6817,880
CasablancaCuba 12,2607,618
HavanaCuba 12,2737,627
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0508,731
FamagustaCyprus 9,1085,660
LarnacaCyprus 9,1475,684
LimassolCyprus 9,2035,719
NicosiaCyprus 9,1535,688
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1725,700
ChebCzech Republic 9,3105,785
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0565,628
PragueCzech Republic 9,2175,728
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9477,424
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6247,845
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3848,317
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7527,924
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8187,965
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8395,492
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7545,440
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0295,611
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9885,585
MarstalDenmark 8,9935,588
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9245,545
OdenseDenmark 8,9505,562
RandersDenmark 8,8765,516
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7745,452
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9535,563
TønderDenmark 9,0535,626
TylstrupDenmark 8,8185,480
TystofteDenmark 8,9255,546
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7735,451
VestervigDenmark 8,9175,541
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8656,130
Melville HallDominica 14,0718,744
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2268,219
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3408,290
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3428,291
BaniDominican Republic 13,3888,319
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3568,299
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3768,312
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2778,250
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3088,270
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3188,276
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1898,196
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3178,276
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2848,255
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4068,330
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2598,239
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3948,323
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4368,349
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2748,249
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2298,221
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2898,258
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3048,267
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4418,352
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2898,258
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4058,330
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2008,202
MichesDominican Republic 13,3818,315
MocaDominican Republic 13,2708,246
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2348,224
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1648,180
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3638,304
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3058,268
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3148,273
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3398,289
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3118,272
PoloDominican Republic 13,3588,301
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2328,223
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2688,245
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2688,245
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2898,258
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4278,343
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3588,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2778,250
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3478,294
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3878,319
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2598,239
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3548,298
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2928,260
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4548,361
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3338,285
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2548,236
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2188,214
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3948,323
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3318,284
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3578,300
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3218,278
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1908,196
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3558,299
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2448,230
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4968,387
CanarEcuador 14,7089,140
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6039,075
IzobambaEcuador 14,5619,048
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4678,990
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8059,200
MilagroEcuador 14,6229,086
OtavaloEcuador 14,5339,031
PichilingueEcuador 14,5519,042
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4698,991
PuyoEcuador 14,7009,135
QuitoEcuador 14,5499,041
RumipambaEcuador 14,6119,079
San GabrielEcuador 14,5359,032
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6696,008
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5695,946
AswanEgypt 9,9416,177
AsyutEgypt 9,8746,136
BahariyaEgypt 9,9466,181
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7286,045
CairoEgypt 9,6325,986
DabaaEgypt 9,7906,084
DakhlaEgypt 10,1406,301
El ArishEgypt 9,3835,831
El TorEgypt 9,5895,959
FarafraEgypt 10,1066,280
HelwanEgypt 9,6545,999
HurguadaEgypt 9,6556,000
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5375,926
KhargaEgypt 10,0206,226
KosseirEgypt 9,6806,015
LuxorEgypt 9,8346,111
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8596,127
MinyaEgypt 9,8246,105
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4915,898
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4095,847
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5465,932
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5695,946
SalloumEgypt 9,9926,209
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1396,301
SohagEgypt 9,8546,123
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5255,919
TahrirEgypt 9,6495,996
TantaEgypt 9,6175,976
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5787,816
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,6217,843
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5677,809
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,6137,838
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,3628,304
AsmaraEritrea 10,0026,215
AssabEritrea 9,8086,095
MassawaEritrea 9,9346,173
TallinEstonia 8,0314,991
TartuEstonia 8,0234,986
VilsandiEstonia 8,2275,112
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4196,474
GonderEthiopia 10,3106,407
NegeleEthiopia 10,5846,577
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,61410,946
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9045,533
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9195,542
Laucala BayFiji 7,1254,427
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,0274,367
NandiFiji 7,0274,367
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,5264,676
HelsinkiFinland 7,9784,958
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9534,942
JoensuuFinland 7,6004,723
JokioinenFinland 7,9824,960
JyvskylFinland 7,7834,837
KajaaniFinland 7,5814,711
KuopioFinland 7,6684,765
KuusamoFinland 7,4204,611
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7634,824
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1835,085
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9534,942
OuluFinland 7,6304,742
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4294,616
TampereFinland 7,9264,925
TurkuFinland 8,0555,006
VaasaFinland 7,8974,907
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1816,327
BiarritzFrance 10,5276,542
BordeauxFrance 10,3636,440
BrestFrance 10,1626,315
CaenFrance 9,9446,179
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0736,259
DijonFrance 9,8886,145
GourdonFrance 10,2826,389
GrenobleFrance 10,0476,243
Le MansFrance 10,0356,236
LilleFrance 9,6746,012
LyonFrance 10,0336,235
MarseilleFrance 10,2266,354
MontpellierFrance 10,2726,383
NancyFrance 9,7116,035
NantesFrance 10,1806,326
NiceFrance 10,1106,283
ParisFrance 9,8666,131
PerpignanFrance 10,4006,462
StrasbourgFrance 9,6606,003
ToulonFrance 10,2226,352
ToulouseFrance 10,3866,454
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5089,637
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5839,684
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5099,638
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6259,710
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3879,562
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8436,117
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1825,706
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1815,705
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2046,341
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0376,858
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6175,976
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8476,119
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2376,362
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5177,157
BitamGabon 13,2658,243
CocobeachGabon 13,5028,390
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3578,300
LambarnGabon 13,5758,436
LastourvilleGabon 13,3738,310
LibrevilleGabon 13,5588,425
MakokouGabon 13,2608,240
MayumbaGabon 13,7338,534
MitzicGabon 13,3578,300
MkamboGabon 13,1378,164
MoandaGabon 13,3708,309
MouilaGabon 13,5928,446
Port-GentilGabon 13,6988,512
TchibanGabon 13,6628,490
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7238,527
BanjulGambia 14,1538,795
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0995,033
TbilisiGeorgia 7,9074,914
BerlinGermany 9,0695,636
BrockenGermany 9,2465,746
CologneGermany 9,4785,889
DresdenGermany 9,1575,690
ErfurtGermany 9,2995,779
EssenGermany 9,4395,865
FichtelbergGermany 9,2535,750
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4785,890
GeisenheimGermany 9,5205,916
GorlitzGermany 9,0985,653
HamburgGermany 9,1175,666
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1185,666
HannoverGermany 9,2315,736
HelgolandGermany 9,1585,691
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5665,944
KarlsruheGermany 9,5865,957
KasselGermany 9,3415,805
KonstanzGermany 9,6646,005
LeipzigGermany 9,1985,716
LindenbergGermany 9,0525,625
MagdeburgGermany 9,1765,702
MunichGermany 9,4815,891
MünsterGermany 9,3625,818
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0065,597
NurembergGermany 9,4185,853
NurnbergGermany 9,4205,854
PotsdamGermany 9,0875,646
RostockGermany 8,9825,581
SchleswigGermany 9,0605,630
StuttgartGermany 9,5705,947
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5985,964
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5995,965
AccraGhana 13,8998,637
KumasiGhana 13,9068,641
TamaleGhana 13,6238,466
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3947,080
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2665,758
AthensGreece 9,6175,976
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6355,987
ChiosGreece 9,4295,859
CorfuGreece 9,7366,050
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5535,936
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7146,036
IoanninaGreece 9,6746,011
KalamataGreece 9,7976,088
KerkiraGreece 9,7366,050
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7906,084
LamiaGreece 9,6325,986
LarissaGreece 9,5785,952
LemnosGreece 9,3915,835
LimnosGreece 9,3775,827
MethoniGreece 9,8356,112
MilosGreece 9,6626,004
MitiliniGreece 9,3495,810
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3505,810
NaxosGreece 9,5725,948
PatrasGreece 9,7266,044
RhodesGreece 9,4385,865
SamosGreece 9,4255,857
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4955,900
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7766,075
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4785,890
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7376,051
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8196,101
AasiaatGreenland 8,5365,304
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9235,545
AputiteqGreenland 8,6645,384
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5924,718
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2945,775
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7235,420
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4925,277
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2895,151
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4925,277
JulianehbGreenland 9,4585,877
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7385,430
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2975,156
NanortalikGreenland 9,5265,920
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4115,848
NordGreenland 7,0754,396
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0425,619
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5544,694
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5415,929
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7365,429
UpernavikGreenland 8,0675,013
UummannaqGreenland 8,3275,174
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9878,691
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9888,692
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4437,732
BokeGuinea 14,3198,898
ConakryGuinea 14,3918,943
FaranahGuinea 14,1898,817
KankanGuinea 14,0728,745
KindiaGuinea 14,3048,889
KissidougouGuinea 14,2098,830
LabeGuinea 14,1518,794
MacentaGuinea 14,2578,860
MamouGuinea 14,2318,843
NzerekoreGuinea 14,2568,859
SiguiriGuinea 13,9668,678
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,2658,864
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1009,383
TimehriGuyana 15,1279,400
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2748,248
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5734,085
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2233,867
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3843,967
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0613,766
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1242,563
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3783,964
CatacamasHonduras 12,7487,922
CholutecaHonduras 12,7957,951
La CeibaHonduras 12,6137,838
La MesaHonduras 12,5617,806
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8687,996
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5567,802
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7297,910
TelaHonduras 12,5717,812
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7981,738
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7981,739
BudapestHungary 9,1805,705
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1755,702
DebrecenHungary 9,0395,617
KeszthelyHungary 9,3345,800
MiskolcHungary 9,0415,618
PecsHungary 9,3395,803
SzegedHungary 9,2165,727
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3255,795
AkureyriIceland 8,7515,438
DalatangiIceland 8,7215,420
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8495,499
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9515,562
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6395,368
ReykhólarIceland 8,8315,488
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9695,573
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8775,516
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0255,608
AgraIndia 5,8463,633
AhmedabadIndia 6,5334,059
AkolaIndia 6,2513,884
AllahabadIndia 5,5873,472
AmritsarIndia 5,9403,691
BangaloreIndia 6,6324,121
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7384,187
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4653,396
BikanerIndia 6,2353,875
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3913,972
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6772,907
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6772,907
DaltonganjIndia 5,4383,379
DarbhangaIndia 5,1733,214
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2902,666
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2802,660
DumkaIndia 5,1353,191
DwarkaIndia 6,8914,282
GoaIndia 6,8324,245
GuwahatiIndia 4,6542,892
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2943,911
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2613,891
JagdalpurIndia 5,8763,652
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1183,181
KotaIndia 6,1373,814
KozhikodeIndia 6,8994,287
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6073,485
LudhianaIndia 5,8773,652
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8894,281
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6023,481
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7344,185
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1173,801
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0453,756
New DelhiIndia 5,8593,641
PambanIndia 6,7064,167
PuneIndia 6,6594,138
SagarIndia 5,9353,688
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8483,634
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9624,326
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9624,326
VeravalIndia 6,8524,258
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8343,625
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3702,716
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5892,851
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6463,509
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,2043,234
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9352,445
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9332,444
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4153,365
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7362,943
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6423,506
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9283,062
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0802,536
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2313,251
AbadanIran 8,2815,146
ArakIran 7,9504,940
BabolsarIran 7,5824,712
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7684,827
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7954,844
Bandar LengehIran 7,9404,934
BirjandIran 7,2374,497
BushehrIran 8,1465,062
ChahbaharIran 7,4994,660
DezfulIran 8,1615,071
EsfahanIran 7,8774,895
IranshahrIran 7,3914,593
KermanIran 7,5574,696
KermanshahIran 8,1455,061
Khoram AbadIran 8,1055,037
MashhadIran 7,0414,375
OroomiehIran 8,1235,048
RamsarIran 7,7294,803
RashtIran 7,7894,840
SemnanIran 7,5784,709
ShahroudIran 7,4134,607
ShirazIran 7,9644,949
TabrizIran 8,0054,974
TeheranIran 7,7414,810
YazdIran 7,6974,783
ZahedanIran 7,2604,512
ZanjanIran 7,9124,916
BaghdadIraq 8,4405,245
BasraIraq 8,3085,162
BelmulletIreland 9,7666,068
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,8206,102
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7886,083
ClonesIreland 9,6896,021
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7276,044
CorkIreland 9,9566,187
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9616,190
DublinIreland 9,7356,050
KilkennyIreland 9,8506,121
Malin HeadIreland 9,5775,951
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8496,120
ShannonIreland 9,8886,145
ValentiaIreland 10,0036,216
EilatIsrael 9,3985,840
HaifaIsrael 9,1805,704
JerusalemIsrael 9,2265,733
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2415,742
AlbengaItaly 10,0306,233
AlgheroItaly 10,3196,412
AmendolaItaly 9,8346,111
AnconaItaly 9,7876,082
ArezzoItaly 9,8896,145
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,8066,093
BergamoItaly 9,8126,097
BolognaItaly 9,8286,107
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6646,005
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9826,203
BrindisiItaly 9,7746,073
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3986,461
CameriItaly 9,8746,136
CampobassoItaly 9,8936,147
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,3036,403
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3856,453
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3876,455
Cape MeleItaly 10,0366,236
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9826,203
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,2026,340
CerviaItaly 9,8016,091
CiampinoItaly 9,9886,207
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8876,144
Cisa PassItaly 9,9036,154
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,0106,220
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6165,975
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2626,377
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9586,188
DecimomannuItaly 10,3946,459
DobbiacoItaly 9,5965,963
FalconaraItaly 9,7956,087
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8946,148
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8506,121
FonniItaly 10,3136,409
FrontoneItaly 9,8386,113
FrosinoneItaly 9,9626,190
GelaItaly 10,2856,391
GenoaItaly 9,9636,191
GhediItaly 9,8046,092
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8256,106
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9666,193
GrossetoItaly 9,9916,209
GrottaglieItaly 9,8186,101
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2106,345
GuidoniaItaly 9,9646,192
IstranaItaly 9,6896,021
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5116,532
LatinaItaly 9,9926,209
LatronicoItaly 9,9346,173
LecceItaly 9,7966,087
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0276,231
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8566,124
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1146,285
MilanItaly 9,8516,122
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8636,129
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0166,224
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9696,195
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2316,357
PadovaItaly 9,7236,042
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7046,030
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2536,371
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2606,376
PantelleriaItaly 10,4406,488
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8556,124
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3406,425
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8846,142
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8476,119
PiacenzaItaly 9,8756,137
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9466,181
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7836,080
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0426,240
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,9016,153
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,0086,219
PrizziItaly 10,2796,387
RadicofaniItaly 9,9416,177
Resia PassItaly 9,6776,014
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8026,091
RivoltoItaly 9,6175,976
Rolle PassItaly 9,6545,999
RomeItaly 9,9806,202
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,0076,219
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6075,970
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0696,257
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8076,094
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,8176,100
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9336,172
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2976,399
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9726,197
SigonellaItaly 10,2166,348
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8316,109
TarvisioItaly 9,5455,932
TermoliItaly 9,8376,113
TorinoItaly 9,9636,191
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9526,184
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3186,412
TrevicoItaly 9,9026,153
TrevisoItaly 9,6886,020
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6055,968
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9636,191
UdineItaly 9,6005,965
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2126,346
VeniceItaly 9,6926,023
VeronaItaly 9,7776,076
VicenzaItaly 9,7296,046
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9856,205